fbpx

Brisbane Tigers Intrust Super Cup 2021 Player Statistics

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin
Share on email
Player
First
Name
Player
Last
Name
Games
Played
Minutes
Played
TryTry
Assist
LinebreakLinebreak
Assist
All
Run
Metres
All
Runs
Tackle
Break
OffloadsTackles
Made
Tackles
Missed
Points
DanielAtkinson270001013010202130
GerardBeale63901414503541423154
AaronBooth9691472750659673093658
ConorCarey1710000761120220
KyleCoghill53901430280253276214
JoshuaColls 000000000000
ZacharyCroft5400203046241601768
CalebDaunt4310000202001610
LukeDolbel4320002049943411330
SamElliott11516100068461180234144
SolomonaFaataape750212317687116674134
HaeleFinau834712324013561177224
MitchFrei171,34950502,3662492824203220
JosephGilmour82431010590563010144
JonahGlover18002025983017712
JordanGrant6328202090286101415338
BrettGreinke4110000017821105620
DeanIeremia648060605546116040324
RyleyJacks6427121223927608594
SamLavea721410105345110695134
BrenkoLee4294202242841903838
BennettLeslie151,02410211,678167205521184
IsaacLumelume75502020903972171478
DarrenNicholls161,280411412782952752942816
OliverPascoe7286424237642132170516
AaronPene6301101078573207125134
JackPeoples1453120206096792214178
KeaPere859063226056311294924
RonaldPhilitoga3240101025932411944
LincPort1387832331,240119273721412
HughPratt41080000524007050
SimonPratt 000000000000
MichaelPurcell8550224286783251481514
DanRussell53602011527564190118
WilliamSamuel1154330301,1991142532653312
IoaneSeiuli13546202061065161191148
MarionSeve850610108428926783124
JackSvendsen13564000085984125241170
ZakTaibi64003030497517022912
TagiolupeTivalu460000015214103220
BraydenTorpy1183702049891152241293140
CameronTorpy71980000465451092100

Related Posts